logo
<-Atpakaļ

Līdaku pavasaris 2006 - Rezultāti.


Individuālas sacensības
Vieta Vārds, uzvārds Pilsēta, komanda Daudz. Svars #1 #2 #3 #4 #5
1 Jānis Kondrāts Ludza, "Amatnieki" 5 13,70 4,60 3,70 2,50 2,00 0,90
2 Igors Dubovskis Koknese, "Koknese" 5 13,00 6,70 2,20 1,50 1,50 1,10
3 Sergejs Rebinovs Ludza, "SAMS" 5 12,20 4,10 3,30 2,20 1,30 1,30
4 Aigars Vigulis Krāslava 5 11,40 2,70 2,70 2,50 2,30 1,20
5 Aigars Stepanovs Rīga, "Ēsma" 4 10,90 3,50 3,00 2,70 1,70  
6 Edgars Slapiņš Krāslava, "Draugi" 3 7,00 3,20 2,10 1,70    
7 Modris Bērziņš Koknese, "Koknese" 4 6,80 2,50 2,00 1,30 1,00  
8 Aivars Kārkliņš Ludza, "LTA" 3 6,70 4,90 1,00 0,80    
9 Edgars Ozoliņš Dagda 2 6,70 2,30 2,10 1,20 1,10  
10 Māris Veldre Ludza, "Amatnieki" 3 6,70 3,50 1,60 1,60    
11 Andrejs Sozvirskis Krāslava, "Draugi" 2 4,70 2,50 2,20      
12 Natālija Maksimova Rīga, "Ēsma" 1 4,60 4,60        
13 Artjoms Purins Ludza, "Maiznīca" 2 4,50 3,10 1,40      
14 Juris Timko Aizkraukle 4 4,50 1,40 1,10 1,00 1,00  
15 Irina Rebinova Ludza, "SAMS" 2 4,40 2,40 2,00      
16 Gunārs Smuļko Zilupe, "Zilupes Dome" 2 4,00 2,10 1,90      
17 Sergejs Kritenko Krāslava 1 3,90 3,90        
18 Vitālijs Mackevičs D-pils "Latgales Laiks" 1 3,40 3,40        
19 Zintis Sneiders Alūksne, "Alūksne" 1 3,20 3,20        
20 Dmitrijs Metšniks Tallina, "Komette" 1 3,10 3,10        
21 Vjačeslavs Antonovs Istra, "Osinovka" 3 3,00 1,20 1,00 0,80    
22 Viesturs Saulоtis Koknese 2 2,80 1,50 1,30      
23 Jānis Deksnis Rēzekne, "Verems" 2 2,60 1,60 1,00      
24 Juris Losāns Rēzekne, "Verems" 2 2,60 1,60 1,00      
25 Dainis Katkovskis Rēzekne, "Baibiņa" 1 2,10 2,10        
26 Gunārs Belmers Saulkrasti 1 1,60 1,60        
27 Nīkolajs Kuzņecovs Ludza 1 1,40 1,40        
28 Nikolajs Jefimovs Zilupe, "Zilupes Dome" 1 1,20 1,20        
29 Nikolajs Kozlovs Rīga, "D.A.M." 1 1,20 1,20        
30 Andrijans Jerohins Koknese, "Ne asakas" 1 1,00 1,00        
31 Miroslavs Antonovs Istra, "Osinovka" 1 1,00 1,00        
32 Arkādijs Timko Aizkraukle 1 0,90 0,90        
33 Ēriks Kondrāts Ludza, "LTA" 1 0,90 0,90        
34 Viktors Zaviša Krāslava 1 0,90 0,90        
35 Aivars Zeltiņš Rēzekne 0 0,00          
36 Aleksandrs Valters Rēzekne, "Valters GR" 0 0,00          
37 Aleksejs Burovs Rēzekne 0 0,00          
38 Aleksejs Sipconoks Istra, "Ilza" 0 0,00          
39 Andrejs Drozdovs Rēzekne, "Baibiņa" 0 0,00          
40 Aleksandrs Purins Ludza, "Maiznīca" 0 0,00          
41 Gunārs Ribakovs Rēzekne, "Valters GR" 0 0,00          
42 Igors Puhovs Rīga 0 0,00          
43 Igors Zvejnieks Alūksne 0 0,00          
44 Juris Vanags Krāslava 0 0,00          
45 Nikolajs Raks Istra, "Ilza" 0 0,00          
46 Oļegs Žavoronkovs Rēzekne, "Haski" 0 0,00          
47 Ritvars Sprudzāns Tallina, "Komette" 0 0,00          
48 Sergejs Drozdovs Rēzekne, "Haski" 0 0,00          
49 Sergejs Korjakins D-pils "Latgales Laiks" 0 0,00          
50 Silvija Strode Koknese, "Ne asakas" 0 0,00          
51 Vladimirs Potehins Rīga, "D.A.M." 0 0,00          
KOPĀ 75 158,6


Komandu sacensības
Vieta Komandas nosaukums Svars
1. Ludza, "Amatnieki" 20,4
2. Koknese, "Koknese" 19,8
3. Ludza, "SAMS" 16,6
4. Rīga, "Ēsma" 15,5
5. Krāslava, "Draugi" 11,7
6. Ludza, "LTA" 7,6
7. Zilupe, "Zilupes Dome" 5,2
8. Rēzekne, "Verems" 5,2
9. Ludza, "Ludzas Maiznīca" 4,5
10. Istra, "Osinovka" 4
11. Daugavpils, "Latgales laiks" 3,4
12. Alūksne, "Alūksne" 3,2
13. Tallina, "Kornette" 3,1
14. Rēzekne, "Baibiņa" 2,1
15. Rīga, "D.A.M." 1,2
16. Koknese, "Ne asakas" 1